TURKEY DERBY 46 RACE RESULTS

Date: 12/10/2019 9:48:07 PM


TURKEY DERBY 46 RACE RESULTS 

TOUR MODIFIED

FEATURE 150 Laps 1. MATT HIRSCHMAN, NORTHAMPTON, PA. 2. Andrew Krause, 3. Tyler Truex, 4. Justin Bonsignore, 5. Matt Swanson, 6. Eric Mauriello, 7. Jimmy Blewett, 8. Earl Paules, 9. Derek Hopkinson, 10. Andy Jankowiak, 11. Ron Silk, 12. Blake Barney, 13. Matt Galko, 14. Jonathan Mandato, 15. Ronnie Williams, 16. Chase Dowling, 17. Dave Sapienza, 18. Chas Okerson, 19. Anthony Sesely, 20. Danny Bohn, 21. Dillon Steuer, 22. Ron Frees, 23. Ryan Preece, 24. Dylan Izzo

WALL/SK MODIFIED

FEATURE 100 Laps 1. MATT HIRSCHMAN, NORTHAMPTON, PA., 2. Zack Alspach, 3. Eddie McCarthy, 4. Krause, 5. Jason Treat, 6. Jason Hearne, 7. Bohn, 8. Mauriello, 9. Truex, 10. Ken Matlach, 11. Paules, 12. Ed Delage, 13. Blewett, 14. Kenny Van Wickle, 15. Marc Rogers, 16. Michael Gervais, 17. Robert French, 18. Doug Wolcott, 19. Chris Andretta, 20. Glen Slocum, 21. Steven Reed, 22. Shaun Carrig, 23. Adam LaCicero, 24. Trevor Alspach, 25. Sesely, 26. Richie Cooper

DIRT MODIFIED

FEATURE 50 Laps 1. DILLON STEUER, 2. Ed Danchenhausen, 3. Rob Snderton, 4. Chris Grbac, 5. Jeff Parker, 6. Corey Edelamn, 7. Scott Maher, 8. Chris Cook, 9. Ricky Yetter, 10. Dakota Kessler, 11. Mike Labrech, 12. Rich Coons, 13. Krause, 14. Dom Buffalino, 15. Danny Bouc, 16. Bill Lasko, 17. Roger Labreche

LEGEND CARS

FEATURE 30 Laps 1. NOAH KORNER, 2. Dan Silvestri, 3. Richie Davidowitz, 4. Bradon Martinez, 5. Dan Carter, 6. Glen Korner, 7. Reagan Parent, 8. Sean Verwys, 9. Connor Holderbach, 10. Matt Maring, 11. Nick Van Wickle, 12. Ryan Demartini, 13. Austin Bellamare, 14. Mason Magee, 15. Collin Hoeffner, 16. S. Martinez, 17. Chris Gall, 18. Joey Brown, 19. Ed Cheslak, 20. Quinn Trimmer, 21. Joe Graf, 22. Lowbed Johnson, 23. Mike Alcaro, 24. Kevin Nowak, 25. Jake Tretow, 26. Vinny Delaney, 27. Anthony Colandro

SPORTSMAN

FEATURE 50 Laps 1. KYLE SCISCO, JACKSON, 2. Kevin Davison, 3. Carsten DiGiantomasso, 4. Jarret DiGiantomasso, 5. Michael Rising, 6. Eric Lane, 7. Earl Paules, 8. Jake Nelke, 9. Jonathan Laureigh, 10. Shannon Mongeau, 11. Blake Barney, 12. Elliott Wohl. 13. Christian LaCicero, 14. Neil Rutt III, 15. Jimmy Wolcott, 16. Pete Loguch, 17. Tommy Martino, 18. Rob Schultz, 19. Gerard Lawrence, 20. Tomas Stainionis, 21. Larry Thompson, 22. Roland DeMartino, 23. Matty Ricco, 24. Jason Hanson

FACTORY STOCK

FEATURE 40 Laps 1. SHANON MONGEAU, JACKSON, 2. Bryan O'Shea, 3. Joey Helberg, 4. Billy Both, 5. John Carpenter, 6. Kevin Flores, 7. Elliott Wohl, 8. Mike Montano, 9. Joe Mongeau, 10. John Bowers, 11. Ryan Flores, 12. Tim Majek, 13. Tom Rajkowski, 14. Nick Killmer, 15. Robert Stack, 16. Eric Bodenschatz, 17. Matt Badessa, 18. Scott Riggleman, 19. Anthony Pancoast, 20. Ricky Collins, 21. Tim O'Shea, 22. Aaron Plemons, 23. Mike Baldwin, 24. Keith Flores

4 CYLINDER

FEATURE 40 Laps 1. ALONZO MORALES, 2. Rob Longo, 3. Mike Lavery, 4. Rob Laskowski, 5. Ian Ashford, 6. Marko Vulsanic, 7. Nicole Razzano, 8. Cody Critelli, 9. JC Duvall, 10. Darianne McLaren, 11. Sal Liguori, 12. Dom Antinelli, 13. Bill Swartz, 14. John Ciaella, 15. Ronnie Mullen, 16. Neil Rutt III, 17. Ricky Williams, 18. Jeff Loeach, 19. Doug Ashford, 20. Brian Osborn, 21. Cole Mullen, 22. Matt Westover, DQ Joe Warren, DQ Chuck McDonald

LIMITED LATE MODEL

FEATURE 50 Laps 1. CHRIS TURBUSH, 2. Jarrod Hayes, 3. Shanon Mongeau, 4. CJ Lehmann, 5. Brandon Turbush, 6. Pat Brown, 7. Brain Doyle, 8. Jeremy Doerr, 9. Ray Minieri, 10 Michelle Moorman, 11. Wayne Coury, 12. Andy Gamble

TQ MIDGET 1. GEOFFREY SUTTON



Return-to-Wall Township Speedway